03:00
阿尔巴尼亚 VS 西班牙
03:00
克罗地亚 VS 意大利
06:00
加拉加斯野马 VS 皮奥内罗斯德阿维拉
07:00
科科德里洛斯 VS 猎鹰英雄
07:00
安索阿特吉 VS 盖伊奎里
07:00
祖利亚 VS 瓜里科大教堂
07:00
特罗塔门多斯 VS 阿拉瓜托罗斯
18:00
平阳 VS SQC平定
18:00
河内公安 VS 黄英嘉莱
18:00
胡志明市 VS 广南
18:00
宋兰义安 VS 河静洪领
18:00
清化 VS 电讯体工
18:00
海防 VS 河内FC
18:00
南定 VS 庆和
18:30
金泉尚武 VS 大田市民
18:30
水原FC VS 光州FC
19:00
河南俱乐部酒祖杜康 VS 青岛西海岸
19:35
南通支云 VS 天津津门虎
19:35
深圳新鹏城 VS 浙江俱乐部
20:00
武汉三镇 VS 上海海港
20:30
芹且鯰魚 VS 西贡热火
23:00
美塔里加 VS 利耶帕亚
00:00
法国 VS 波兰
00:00
荷兰 VS 奥地利
01:00
隆德斯 VS 托纳斯
03:00
丹麦 VS 塞尔维亚
03:00
英格兰 VS 斯洛文尼亚
07:30
盖特罗斯苏利亚 VS 肯塔洛斯
18:00
长崎成功丸 VS 磐城FC
18:30
蔚山HD VS 大邱FC
18:30
首尔FC VS 江原FC
18:30
济州联 VS 仁川联
18:30
全北现代 VS 浦项铁人
19:00
上海申花 VS 梅州客家
19:35
青岛海牛 VS 成都蓉城
19:35
长春亚泰 VS 山东泰山
20:00
北京国安 VS 沧州雄狮
20:30
芽庄海豚 VS 河内水牛
23:00
里加FC VS 奥达里加
23:00
叶尔加瓦 VS 图库姆斯
00:00
斯洛伐克 VS 罗马尼亚
00:00
乌克兰 VS 比利时
01:00
里加足球学院 VS 瓦尔米耶拉
03:00
捷克 VS 土耳其
03:00
格鲁吉亚 VS 葡萄牙
06:30
首都斯巴达克斯 VS 塔奇拉弗朗蒂诺斯
07:00
科科德里洛斯 VS 盖伊奎里
23:00
格洛比纳 VS 陶格夫匹尔斯
01:00
桑德菲杰 VS 汉坎
01:00
泰比 VS 卡尔堡斯
01:00
诺尔比 VS 卢恩斯基尔
02:00
维斯特里 VS 弗拉姆
03:15
雷克雅未克 VS 费基尔
03:15
利勒斯特罗姆 VS KFUM奥斯陆
03:15
斯塔尔南 VS 维京古
07:00
安索阿特吉 VS 米兰达豹
07:00
特罗塔门多斯 VS 瓜里科大教堂
07:00
猎鹰英雄 VS 肯塔洛斯
07:30
盖特罗斯苏利亚 VS 米兰达恶魔
19:45
芽笼联队 VS 狮城水手
20:30
西贡热火 VS 胡志明市飞翼
23:00
诺米联 VS 塔林弗洛拉
23:00
图尔库国际 VS VPS瓦萨
00:00
斯拉维亚莫兹里 VS 戈梅利
00:00
潭美卡 VS 卡里鲁
00:00
库雷撒勒 VS 派德
01:00
萨普斯堡 VS 博多格林特
01:00
奥卢 VS 古比斯
01:00
奥德格伦兰 VS 克里斯蒂安松
01:00
腓特烈斯塔 VS 海于格松
01:00
布兰 VS 斯托姆加斯特
01:00
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 VS 卡勒威
01:45
布列斯特迪纳摩 VS 维捷布斯克
02:00
HK科帕沃格 VS KA阿克雷里
02:45
圣帕特里克竞技 VS 波希米亚人
02:45
斯莱戈流浪者 VS 沙姆洛克流浪
02:45
舒尔本 VS 戈尔韦联
02:45
邓多克 VS 沃特福德联队
02:45
德里城 VS 德罗赫达联
03:15
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 VS 贝雷达比历克
03:15
IA阿克拉内斯 VS 瓦鲁尔
03:15
特罗姆瑟 VS 莫尔德
07:30
纽约城 VS 奥兰多城
17:00
塞那乔其 VS 哈卡
17:00
金泉尚武 VS 大邱FC
17:00
磐城FC VS 横滨FC
17:00
水户蜀葵 VS 山口雷法
17:00
熊本深红 VS 爱媛FC
18:00
丹戎巴葛联 VS 文莱DPMM
18:00
马里士他卡沙 VS 幼狮队
18:00
德岛漩涡 VS 长崎成功丸
18:00
仙台七夕 VS 枥木SC
18:00
群马草津温泉 VS 藤枝MYFC
00:00
A2 VS B2
00:00
拉赫蒂 VS 埃尔维斯
00:00
瑞士 VS B2
03:00
A1 VS C2
03:00
德国 VS C2
04:00
温哥华白帽 VS 圣路易斯城
07:30
纽约红牛 VS 华盛顿联
07:30
蒙特利尔CF VS 费城联合
07:30
亚特兰大联 VS 多伦多FC
07:30
新英格兰革命 VS 哥伦布机员
08:30
堪萨斯城竞技 VS 奥斯汀FC
08:30
达拉斯FC VS 辛辛那提FC
08:30
休斯敦迪纳摩 VS 夏洛特FC
08:30
纳什维尔SC VS 迈阿密国际
10:30
西雅图海湾人 VS 芝加哥火焰
10:30
圣何塞地震 VS 洛杉矶银河
10:30
波特兰伐木工 VS 明尼苏达联
10:30
洛杉矶FC VS 科罗拉多急流
12:00
秋田蓝闪电 VS 山形山神
17:00
清水心跳 VS 冈山绿雉
17:00
浦项铁人 VS 蔚山HD
18:00
电讯体工 VS 宋兰义安
18:00
广南 VS 南定
18:00
庆和 VS 胡志明市
18:00
河静洪领 VS 清化
18:00
河内FC VS 平阳
18:00
黄英嘉莱 VS 海防
18:00
SQC平定 VS 河内公安
18:00
淡滨尼流浪者 VS 后港联队
18:00
青岛西海岸 VS 上海申花
00:00
C1 VS D3/E3/F3
03:00
B1 VS A3/D3/E3/F3
03:00
西班牙 VS A3/D3/E3/F3
23:00
叶尔加瓦 VS 美塔里加
00:00
D2 VS E2
00:00
利耶帕亚 VS 里加足球学院
03:00
F1 VS A3/B3/C3
03:00
葡萄牙 VS A3/B3/C3
03:15
维京古 VS 弗拉姆
20:30
岘港龙 VS 芽庄海豚
23:00
瓦尔米耶拉 VS 里加FC
00:00
E1 VS A3/B3/C3/D3
03:00
D1 VS F2
查看更多比赛